Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 1. turnaj
miesto konania
17.04.2010

Welten - Báč

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,587 / 368715,5 
2BALKO DenisGKT0747323,296 / 369623,2 
3ONDUŠ ML. PeterEGPC0730726,2104 / 3110426,3 
4NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,7109 / 2410918,8 
5RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638532,0111 / 3311132,0 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090835433 / ---3354 
2BILÁK TomášRMG080945432 / ---3254 

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,522 / 87 / (36)2215,5 
2BALKO DenisGKT0747323,216 / 96 / (36)1623,2 
3NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,710 / 109 / (24)1018,8 
4RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638532,09 / 111 / (33)932,0 
5ONDUŠ ML. PeterEGPC0730726,28 / 104 / (31)826,3 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,685 / 328510,7 
2ŠULÍKOVÁ SimonaEGPC0895919,387 / 408717,8 
3PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216414,290 / 319014,3 
4ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600226,491 / 469122,4 
5ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,796 / 329619,7 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŠIROKÁ VeronikaGCECV080295431 / ---3154 
2BAJZOVÁ BibianaGCPEG031754322 / ---2243 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŠULÍKOVÁ SimonaEGPC0895919,323 / 87 / (40)2317,8 
2HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,623 / 85 / (32)2310,7 
3ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600226,422 / 91 / (46)2222,4 
4PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216414,222 / 90 / (31)2214,3 
5ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,716 / 96 / (32)1619,7 

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262914,688 / 358814,6 
2RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,894 / 309414,9 
3PUTTERA JR MariánSPAGK0363322,996 / 369622,9 
4LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364818,3100 / 2710018,4 
5MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730821,8103 / 2910321,9 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HANUSKA OndrejGCCH053323945 / 1054533,0 
2KAŠŠOVIC RichardGCPEG088395429 / 1442954 
3HELL FrederikGCCH076673721 / ---2137 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262914,622 / 88 / (35)2214,6 
2RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,818 / 94 / (30)1814,9 
3PUTTERA JR MariánSPAGK0363322,914 / 96 / (36)1422,9 
4MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730821,811 / 103 / (29)1121,9 
5HANUSKA OndrejGCCH053323911 / 105 / (45)1133,0 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ EmmaGKT010266,679 / 34796,6 
2VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,094 / 339418,0 
3BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679731,196 / 459626,6 
4ZLOCHOVÁ AlžbetaLGK 0271233,0105 / 3810532,0 
5PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729621,5106 / 2510621,6 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB084964930 / ---3049 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ EmmaGKT010266,629 / 79 / (34)296,6 
2VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,018 / 94 / (33)1818,0 
3BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679731,116 / 96 / (45)1626,6 
4PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729621,510 / 106 / (25)1021,6 
5HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG051303610 / 108 / (39)1034,5 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489023,189 / 368923,1 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545323,591 / 359123,5 
3LIBA JakubGCCBB0639522,393 / 319322,4 
4ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380830,297 / 369730,2 
5MRÁZ AndrejGCCBB0754231,1107 / 3210731,1 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489023,120 / 89 / (36)2023,1 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545323,518 / 91 / (35)1823,5 
3LIBA JakubGCCBB0639522,317 / 93 / (31)1722,4 
4ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380830,214 / 97 / (36)1430,2 
5MRÁZ AndrejGCCBB0754231,111 / 107 / (32)1131,1 

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530620,892 / 379220,4 
2MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,693 / 379321,2 
3KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102720,093 / 369320,0 
4DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,799 / 359924,7 
5DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345035,2101 / 4410131,2 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530620,817 / 92 / (37)1720,4 
1 - 2KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102720,017 / 93 / (36)1720,0 
3MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,615 / 93 / (37)1521,2 
4DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,712 / 99 / (35)1224,7 
5NETRIOVÁ NaďaGCPEG0436234,111 / 107 / (40)1132,1 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 117.04.2010nie-1