Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 7. turnaj
miesto konania
10.07.2010

Piešťany

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065014,075 / 417512,5 
2KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731214,583 / 358314,5 
3URBAN RainerGCPEG0485410,186 / 268610,2 
4NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493415,792 / 299215,8 
5BERDIS OliverRMG0795028,496 / 429625,6 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090833734 / ---3437 
2ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074483828 / 1202838 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,173 / 38739,7 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730914,581 / 358114,5 
3ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600221,885 / 388521,0 
4TÓTHOVÁ EsterEGPC0467326,492 / 369226,4 
5KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485518,594 / 309418,6 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŠIROKÁ VeronikaGCECV080293719 / ---1937 

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262911,876 / 387611,2 
2BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682617,980 / 418016,4 
3HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317717,082 / 388216,4 
4MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730819,184 / 388418,3 
5RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,885 / 338513,8 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŠPACÍR RóbertGKA091304739 / ---3944 
2HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074474035 / ---3540 
3ZEMAN MatúšRMG061514234 / 1133442 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,281 / 398117,3 
2HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513031,193 / 419328,6 
3MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0849628,995 / 369528,9 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,696 / 309624,7 
5JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB0699835,0100 / 3810034,0 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074493726 / 1162637 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489019,378 / 437816,9 
2ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380820,782 / 408219,1 
3GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545315,584 / 368415,5 
4OLES RichardGCCH0697213,985 / 308514,0 
5ŠANGALA AdamGCPEG0798131,189 / 448927,1 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,679 / 447918,4 
2DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556422,583 / 418320,5 
3DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530615,484 / 368415,4 
4PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,386 / 358616,3 
5PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739921,888 / 358821,8 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065014,030 / 75 / (41)3012,5 
2KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731214,523 / 83 / (35)2314,5 
3URBAN RainerGCPEG0485410,118 / 86 / (26)1810,2 
4BERDIS OliverRMG0795028,416 / 96 / (42)1625,6 
5NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493415,716 / 92 / (29)1615,8 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,131 / 73 / (38)319,7 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730914,525 / 81 / (35)2514,5 
3ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600221,820 / 85 / (38)2021,0 
4KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485518,519 / 94 / (30)1918,6 
5TÓTHOVÁ EsterEGPC0467326,417 / 92 / (36)1726,4 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262911,828 / 76 / (38)2811,2 
2BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682617,925 / 80 / (41)2516,4 
3RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,823 / 85 / (33)2313,8 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317717,022 / 82 / (38)2216,4 
5MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730819,121 / 84 / (38)2118,3 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,224 / 81 / (39)2417,3 
2HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513031,114 / 93 / (41)1428,6 
3MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0849628,913 / 95 / (36)1328,9 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,610 / 96 / (30)1024,7 
5JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB0699835,08 / 100 / (38)834,0 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489019,326 / 78 / (43)2616,9 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545315,524 / 84 / (36)2415,5 
3ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380820,722 / 82 / (40)2219,1 
4OLES RichardGCCH0697213,920 / 85 / (30)2014,0 
5KOVÁČ ViktorGCCH0550829,319 / 89 / (43)1925,9 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,626 / 79 / (44)2618,4 
2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530615,424 / 84 / (36)2415,4 
3PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,323 / 86 / (35)2316,3 
4DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556422,521 / 83 / (41)2120,5 
5DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345026,920 / 89 / (40)2025,2 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 110.07.2010nie-1