Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 3. turnaj
miesto konania
01.05.2010

Grafobal Group Golf Resort Skalica

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016958,477 / 38778,0 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,482 / 448216,0 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,683 / 408314,4 
4KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731225,791 / 449122,5 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090834539 / ---3942 
2ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074484331 / 1233143 
3BILÁK TomášRMG080944617 / ---1746 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461111,074 / 43749,6 
2HEČKOVÁ NatáliaGCW046125,378 / 34785,3 
3PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216411,784 / 348411,7 
4MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,586 / 368615,5 
5KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485525,887 / 468721,8 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŠIROKÁ VeronikaGCECV080293713 / ---1337 

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,982 / 418213,4 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364817,283 / 428315,4 
3ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262913,484 / 368413,4 
4CENTKO AdamTGK0388812,985 / 358512,9 
5BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682620,289 / 398919,0 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074474723 / ---2347 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ EmmaGKT010266,676 / 36766,6 
2PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729617,581 / 438115,4 
3VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,090 / 349018,0 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679726,892 / 429224,3 
5HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513032,0106 / 3310632,0 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB084964033 / ---3340 
2JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB069983933 / 1143339 
3ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074494629 / 1282946 
4CUCOROVÁ VeronikaGCECV09077408 / ---840 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1OLES RichardGCCH0697223,283 / 418321,2 
2LIBA JakubGCCBB0639522,584 / 408420,9 
3GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545319,984 / 378419,5 
4RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489022,785 / 398521,5 
5ZUŠŤÁK LukášEGPC0600335,598 / 399834,0 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102720,088 / 398818,8 
2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530620,189 / 388919,3 
3PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507919,389 / 378918,9 
4DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,393 / 399323,1 
5MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,494 / 349421,4 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016958,431 / 77 / (38)318,0 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,427 / 82 / (44)2716,0 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,625 / 83 / (40)2514,4 
4KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731225,719 / 91 / (44)1922,5 
5HUTTA SamuelSPAGK09083453 / --- / (39)342 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461111,034 / 74 / (43)349,6 
2HEČKOVÁ NatáliaGCW046125,331 / 78 / (34)315,3 
3PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216411,724 / 84 / (34)2411,7 
4MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,523 / 86 / (36)2315,5 
5KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485525,821 / 87 / (46)2121,8 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,927 / 82 / (41)2713,4 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364817,225 / 83 / (42)2515,4 
3ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262913,424 / 84 / (36)2413,4 
4CENTKO AdamTGK0388812,923 / 85 / (35)2312,9 
5BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682620,219 / 89 / (39)1919,0 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ EmmaGKT010266,632 / 76 / (36)326,6 
2PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729617,527 / 81 / (43)2715,4 
3VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,018 / 90 / (34)1818,0 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679726,817 / 92 / (42)1724,3 
5HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513032,09 / 106 / (33)932,0 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2OLES RichardGCCH0697223,225 / 83 / (41)2521,2 
1 - 2RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489022,725 / 85 / (39)2521,5 
3LIBA JakubGCCBB0639522,524 / 84 / (40)2420,9 
4GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545319,924 / 84 / (37)2419,5 
5PATZELT MarekEGPC0514229,913 / 101 / (34)1329,9 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102720,021 / 88 / (39)2118,8 
1 - 2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530620,121 / 89 / (38)2119,3 
3PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507919,319 / 89 / (37)1918,9 
4DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,318 / 93 / (39)1823,1 
5MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,415 / 94 / (34)1521,4 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 101.05.2010nie-1