Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 2. turnaj
miesto konania
18.04.2010

Bernolákovo - Park

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016959,364 / 41648,3 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,878 / 377818,4 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,582 / 298215,6 
4RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638532,089 / 388931,0 
5ONDUŠ ML. PeterEGPC0730726,395 / 279526,4 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090835445 / ---4545 
2BILÁK TomášRMG080945444 / ---4446 
3ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074484317 / ---1743 

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016959,334 / 64 / (41)348,3 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493418,822 / 78 / (37)2218,4 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065015,517 / 82 / (29)1715,6 
4RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638532,013 / 89 / (38)1331,0 
5KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731225,69 / 99 / (24)925,7 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,773 / 347310,7 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,784 / 308419,8 
3VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769123,187 / 328723,1 
4ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600222,489 / 288922,5 
5KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485527,092 / 309227,2 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,726 / 73 / (34)2610,7 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,716 / 84 / (30)1619,8 
3VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769123,115 / 87 / (32)1523,1 
4ZUŠŤÁKOVÁ KarinPRGC0600222,412 / 89 / (28)1222,5 
5HUDECOVÁ KláraGCPEG0475425,812 / 93 / (28)1225,9 

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262914,670 / 407013,4 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364818,475 / 397517,5 
3RUNÁK RobertRMG0638631,579 / 477926,0 
4RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,980 / 338014,9 
5HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317723,983 / 368323,9 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262914,628 / 70 / (40)2813,4 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364818,423 / 75 / (39)2317,5 
3RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488914,922 / 80 / (33)2214,9 
4RUNÁK RobertRMG0638631,519 / 79 / (47)1926,0 
5MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730821,918 / 89 / (34)1821,9 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,077 / 367718,0 
2PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729621,685 / 338521,6 
3HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513034,587 / 418732,0 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679726,6102 / 2210226,8 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074495038 / ---3848 
2MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB084964936 / ---3649 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,022 / 77 / (36)2218,0 
2PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729621,618 / 85 / (33)1821,6 
3HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513034,514 / 87 / (41)1432,0 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679726,68 / 102 / (22)826,8 
5ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB07449507 / --- / (38)748 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1OLES RichardGCCH0697230,370 / 527023,1 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545323,573 / 437320,7 
3ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380830,276 / 467625,4 
4RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489023,179 / 377922,7 
5PATZELT MarekEGPC0514234,984 / 428431,9 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1OLES RichardGCCH0697230,328 / 70 / (52)2823,1 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545323,525 / 73 / (43)2520,7 
3ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380830,222 / 76 / (46)2225,4 
4RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489023,120 / 79 / (37)2022,7 
5PATZELT MarekEGPC0514234,916 / 84 / (42)1631,9 

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1NETRIOVÁ NaďaGCPEG0436232,178 / 477826,6 
2DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345031,281 / 468126,2 
3DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,784 / 358424,7 
4PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507919,087 / 288719,1 
5MESÁROŠOVÁ MiriamEGPC0740821,287 / 308721,3 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345031,223 / 81 / (46)2326,2 
2NETRIOVÁ NaďaGCPEG0436232,121 / 78 / (47)2126,6 
3DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556424,718 / 84 / (35)1824,7 
4PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739928,916 / 90 / (34)1628,9 
5PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507919,016 / 87 / (28)1619,1 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 118.04.2010nie0