Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 4. turnaj
miesto konania
02.05.2010

Pegas Lozorno

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016958,069 / 35698,0 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493416,074 / 377415,7 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065014,477 / 327714,5 
4KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731222,580 / 388021,7 
5RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638531,095 / 309531,2 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090834240 / ---4038 
2ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074484330 / 1153043 
3BILÁK TomášRMG080944627 / ---2746 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046119,670 / 34709,6 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,973 / 417318,0 
3PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216411,776 / 317611,8 
4VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769122,581 / 358122,5 
5MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,583 / 298315,6 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364815,470 / 407014,2 
2ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262913,471 / 377113,1 
3RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,471 / 377113,1 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317721,677 / 407720,0 
5BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682619,080 / 368019,0 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1STRUHÁR GabrielGCPEG091565452 / 965238 
2HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074474727 / 1142747 
3ŠPACÍR RóbertGKA091305326 / ---2653 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,078 / 347818,0 
2HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513032,095 / 319532,0 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB084964040 / ---4036 
2ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074494639 / 1033943 
3JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB069983930 / ---3039 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545319,571 / 417117,7 
2OLES RichardGCCH0697221,274 / 397420,0 
3RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489021,577 / 387720,7 
4LIBA JakubGCCBB0639520,982 / 328220,9 
5MRÁZ AndrejGCCBB0754231,783 / 408329,7 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102718,875 / 387518,1 
2DROCÁROVÁ KatarínaGCCBB0556330,478 / 467825,6 
3LACKOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0618327,582 / 398226,0 
4DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345026,384 / 368426,3 
5PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507918,984 / 328418,9 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PEVALA DávidEGPC016958,028 / 69 / (35)288,0 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493416,022 / 74 / (37)2215,7 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065014,420 / 77 / (32)2014,5 
4KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731222,518 / 80 / (38)1821,7 
5RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638531,07 / 95 / (30)731,2 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046119,626 / 70 / (34)269,6 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730919,925 / 73 / (41)2518,0 
3PETRÁŠOVÁ PetraGCPEG0216411,724 / 76 / (31)2411,8 
4KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485521,817 / 85 / (34)1721,8 
5MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,517 / 83 / (29)1715,6 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262913,426 / 71 / (37)2613,1 
1 - 2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364815,426 / 70 / (40)2614,2 
3RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,425 / 71 / (37)2513,1 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317721,621 / 77 / (40)2120,0 
5BREZOVSKÝ MichalSPAGK0682619,020 / 80 / (36)2019,0 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,019 / 78 / (34)1918,0 
2ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074494613 / 103 / (39)1343 
3MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB084964012 / --- / (40)1236 
4HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513032,011 / 95 / (31)1132,0 
5JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB06998395 / --- / (30)539 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545319,527 / 71 / (41)2717,7 
2RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489021,523 / 77 / (38)2320,7 
3OLES RichardGCCH0697221,223 / 74 / (39)2320,0 
4PATZELT MarekEGPC0514229,917 / 86 / (37)1729,4 
5PATKOŠ JakubEGPC0604035,517 / 84 / (44)1731,5 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102718,822 / 75 / (38)2218,1 
2DROCÁROVÁ KatarínaGCCBB0556330,419 / 78 / (46)1925,6 
3DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530619,318 / 84 / (31)1819,4 
4PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507918,917 / 84 / (32)1718,9 
5LACKOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0618327,516 / 82 / (39)1626,0 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 102.05.2010nie-1