Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 8. turnaj
miesto konania
26.07.2010

Golfový klub Alpinka Košice

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG048549,480 / 32809,5 
2PEČO Ján III.GCCBB006509,981 / 328110,0 
3BERDIS OliverRMG0795025,691 / 389124,8 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ZBOJAN JakubGKAK084553843 / ---4333,5 
2HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090833739 / 1023935,0 
3ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074483724 / 1212437 
4BILÁK TomášRMG080944621 / ---2146 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046118,176 / 36768,1 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730911,278 / 367811,2 
3ŠULÍKOVÁ SimonaEGPC0895917,882 / 398216,9 
4MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635411,286 / 308611,3 
5VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769115,690 / 299015,7 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364812,579 / 357912,5 
2CENTKO AdamTGK0388810,585 / 308510,6 
3HANUSKA OndrejGCCH0533224,886 / 428622,4 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317714,388 / 288814,4 
5TURČAN Vladimír ml.GKT0534622,393 / 349322,3 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074473830 / ---3038 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729612,093 / 239312,1 
2VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353314,494 / 239414,5 
3BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,7100 / 3310024,7 
4JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB0699834,0106 / 3410634,0 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074493736 / 1063637 
2VAĽKOVÁ VivianaGKAK049375417 / ---1754 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545314,783 / 228314,8 
2PATZELT MarekEGPC0514230,391 / 159130,5 
3KOŠTIAL JurajGCCH0645328,593 / 139328,7 
4ALMÁSI, JR. LadislavGCW0878631,296 / 119631,4 
5OLES RichardGCCH0697214,297 / 139714,3 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,089 / 318916,1 
2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530613,792 / 269213,8 
3PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739917,7102 / 2310217,8 
4RAVLUKOVÁ KatarínaGCCBB0731034,0104 / 3610434,0 
5HUSÁROVÁ TerezaGCCH0632624,7104 / 2510424,8 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG048549,426 / 80 / (32)269,5 
2PEČO Ján III.GCCBB006509,925 / 81 / (32)2510,0 
3BERDIS OliverRMG0795025,615 / 91 / (38)1524,8 
4HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090833710 / 102 / (39)1035,0 
5ZBOJAN JakubGKAK084553810 / --- / (43)1033,5 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046118,130 / 76 / (36)308,1 
2ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730911,227 / 78 / (36)2711,2 
3ŠULÍKOVÁ SimonaEGPC0895917,823 / 82 / (39)2316,9 
4MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635411,222 / 86 / (30)2211,3 
5VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769115,615 / 90 / (29)1515,7 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364812,525 / 79 / (35)2512,5 
2CENTKO AdamTGK0388810,523 / 85 / (30)2310,6 
3HANUSKA OndrejGCCH0533224,818 / 86 / (42)1822,4 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317714,318 / 88 / (28)1814,4 
5TURČAN Vladimír ml.GKT0534622,315 / 93 / (34)1522,3 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729612,015 / 93 / (23)1512,1 
2BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,714 / 100 / (33)1424,7 
3VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353314,414 / 94 / (23)1414,5 
4ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074493710 / 106 / (36)1037 
5JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB0699834,08 / 106 / (34)834,0 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545314,722 / 83 / (22)2214,8 
2PATZELT MarekEGPC0514230,315 / 91 / (15)1530,5 
3KOVÁČ ViktorGCCH0550826,014 / 102 / (14)1426,1 
4OLES RichardGCCH0697214,213 / 97 / (13)1314,3 
5ZUŠŤÁK LukášEGPC0600330,413 / 98 / (13)1330,6 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,017 / 89 / (31)1716,1 
2DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530613,715 / 92 / (26)1513,8 
3PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739917,710 / 102 / (23)1017,8 
4RAVLUKOVÁ KatarínaGCCBB0731034,09 / 104 / (36)934,0 
5KRESŤANKOVÁ KristínaGCPEG0646435,39 / 122 / (29)935,5 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 126.07.2010nie0