Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 09. turnaj
miesto konania
27.07.2010

Black Stork - Veľká Lomnica

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG048549,587 / 30879,6 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493412,292 / 289212,3 
3BERDIS OliverRMG0795024,8103 / 3310324,8 
4ZBOJAN JakubGKAK0845533,5104 / 4110431,0 
5RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638531,2105 / 3710530,7 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1BILÁK TomášRMG080944623 / ---2346 
2ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074483721 / ---2137 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046118,176 / 41767,1 
2MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635411,381 / 408110,5 
3ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730911,286 / 358611,2 
4VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769115,796 / 329615,8 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1FRIESZ Ján, ml.LGK 016546,779 / 35796,7 
2CENTKO AdamTGK0388810,682 / 358210,6 
3LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364812,584 / 368412,5 
4RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,285 / 398512,3 
5ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262910,488 / 328810,5 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074473821 / ---2138 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729612,198 / 249812,2 
2VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353314,599 / 309914,6 
3HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513028,6108 / 3510828,6 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,7112 / 2711224,8 
5JENDRIŠÁKOVÁ RebekaGCCBB0699834,0126 / 2712634,2 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074493735 / 1233537 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1TEŤÁK TadeášRMG0511112,879 / 387912,2 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545314,785 / 348514,7 
3OLES RichardGCCH0697214,293 / 279314,3 
4RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489017,298 / 269817,3 
5ZUŠŤÁK LukášEGPC0600330,4102 / 3510230,4 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530613,899 / 279913,9 
2PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739917,8107 / 2410717,9 
3STYKOVÁ ViktóriaGKT0416820,9108 / 2810821,0 
4PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,1111 / 2011116,2 
5BOŠKOVÁ LíviaGKA0559734,3111 / 3811133,3 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG048549,522 / 87 / (30)229,6 
2NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493412,219 / 92 / (28)1912,3 
3ZBOJAN JakubGKAK0845533,513 / 104 / (41)1331,0 
4BERDIS OliverRMG0795024,811 / 103 / (33)1124,8 
5RUNÁK NorbertRMG0638531,211 / 105 / (37)1130,7 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW046118,132 / 76 / (41)327,1 
2MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635411,327 / 81 / (40)2710,5 
3ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730911,223 / 86 / (35)2311,2 
4VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769115,717 / 96 / (32)1715,8 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1FRIESZ Ján, ml.LGK 016546,730 / 79 / (35)306,7 
2RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,227 / 85 / (39)2712,3 
3CENTKO AdamTGK0388810,626 / 82 / (35)2610,6 
4ORAVEC DominikGCPEG0262910,424 / 88 / (32)2410,5 
5LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364812,524 / 84 / (36)2412,5 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353314,516 / 99 / (30)1614,6 
2PATÁKOVÁ AlexandraGCCBB0729612,112 / 98 / (24)1212,2 
3HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513028,69 / 108 / (35)928,6 
4BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,77 / 112 / (27)724,8 
5ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB07449375 / 123 / (35)537 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1TEŤÁK TadeášRMG0511112,829 / 79 / (38)2912,2 
2GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545314,724 / 85 / (34)2414,7 
3OLES RichardGCCH0697214,219 / 93 / (27)1914,3 
4RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489017,215 / 98 / (26)1517,3 
5RUŽEK LukášGCPEG0594829,613 / 105 / (34)1329,6 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1DZUBÁKOVÁ HanaGCCBB0530613,814 / 99 / (27)1413,9 
2STYKOVÁ ViktóriaGKT0416820,910 / 108 / (28)1021,0 
3PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739917,810 / 107 / (24)1017,9 
4PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,19 / 111 / (20)916,2 
5HUSÁROVÁ TerezaGCCH0632624,87 / 115 / (26)724,9 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 127.07.2010nie0