Výsledková listina
Túra olympijských nádejí - 6. turnaj
miesto konania
26.06.2010

Sliač - Tri Duby

Výsledková listina



A Maxi Master (Ch 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG0485411,477 / 347711,4 
2PEVALA DávidEGPC016957,478 / 29787,5 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065013,983 / 328314,0 
4NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493415,485 / 308515,5 
5KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731217,488 / 308817,5 

A Maxi Open (Ch 15r-16r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HUTTA SamuelSPAGK090833837 / ---3737 
2ŽÚREK OndrejGCCBB074484325 / 1192543 
3BILÁK TomášRMG080944618 / ---1846 

B Maxi Master (D 15r-16r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,177 / 357710,1 
1 - 2MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,677 / 417714,1 
3ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730915,380 / 378015,0 
4VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769119,286 / 358619,2 
5TÓTHOVÁ EsterEGPC0467326,995 / 349526,9 

B Maxi Open (D 15r-16r, 37-54)

C Midi Master (Ch 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,682 / 318213,7 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364813,983 / 318314,0 
3HANUSKA OndrejGCCH0533226,586 / 408624,8 
4HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317716,887 / 318716,9 
5FÉGL NicolasGCCBB0611531,898 / 349831,8 

C Midi Open (Ch 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1HORVÁTH MatejGCCBB074474017 / 1381740 
2ŠPACÍR RóbertGKA091304717 / ---1747 

D Midi Master (D 13r-14r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,284 / 368418,2 
2BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,597 / 319724,6 
3DONOVALOVÁ RomanaGCCH0547322,299 / 259922,3 
4HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513031,1100 / 3310031,1 
5MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0849634,2104 / 3910432,7 

D Midi Open (D 13r-14r, 37-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1ŽÚRKOVÁ EvaGCCBB074494030 / ---3040 
2PAULENOVÁ Benedikta ViktoriaGCCH064405415 / ---1554 

E Mini Master (Ch 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545317,772 / 447215,3 
2ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380821,884 / 378421,4 
3MRÁZ AndrejGCCBB0754227,986 / 428625,2 
4OLES RichardGCCH0697213,791 / 249113,8 
5ZUŠŤÁK LukášEGPC0600332,792 / 399231,2 

E Mini Open (Ch 0r-12r, 37-54)

F Mini Master (D 0r-12r, +4-36)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1 - 2PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,787 / 318716,8 
1 - 2DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556423,287 / 388722,4 
3KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102717,588 / 318817,6 
4PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739921,790 / 349021,7 
5DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345026,793 / 369326,7 

F Mini Open (D 0r-12r, 37-54)

A Maxi (Ch 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1URBAN RainerGCPEG0485411,428 / 77 / (34)2811,4 
2PEVALA DávidEGPC016957,427 / 78 / (29)277,5 
3PEČO Ján III.GCCBB0065013,924 / 83 / (32)2414,0 
4NAGY ŠimonGCPEG0493415,420 / 85 / (30)2015,5 
5KOŠÍK PeterEGPC0731217,418 / 88 / (30)1817,5 

B Maxi (D 15r-16r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1MOZOLÍKOVÁ AlicaEGPC0635415,629 / 77 / (41)2914,1 
2HEČKOVÁ JasminaGCW0461110,128 / 77 / (35)2810,1 
3ABRAHÁMOVÁ AnetaEGPC0730915,325 / 80 / (37)2515,0 
4VALENTOVIČOVÁ PatríciaEGPC0769119,219 / 86 / (35)1919,2 
5KAROVIČOVÁ MartinaGCPEG0485520,816 / 104 / (30)1620,9 

C Midi (Ch 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1RUSNÁK SamuelGCPEG0488913,623 / 82 / (31)2313,7 
2LUŽINSKÝ AlexEGPC0364813,921 / 83 / (31)2114,0 
3HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCCBB0317716,819 / 87 / (31)1916,9 
4HANUSKA OndrejGCCH0533226,518 / 86 / (40)1824,8 
5MALÍČEK MatejGCCBB0730820,912 / 100 / (25)1221,0 

D Midi (D 13r-14r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1VIDLIČKOVÁ MonikaEGPC0353318,220 / 84 / (36)2018,2 
2BOSIOK CarmenEGPC0679724,512 / 97 / (31)1224,6 
3MRÁZOVÁ BarboraGCCBB0849634,211 / 104 / (39)1132,7 
4HUBÍKOVÁ EmmaGCPEG0513031,111 / 100 / (33)1131,1 
5DONOVALOVÁ RomanaGCCH0547322,28 / 99 / (25)822,3 

E Mini (Ch 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1GAŠPAREC Marek ml.EGPC0545317,732 / 72 / (44)3215,3 
2ZEMAN MatejGCCBB0380821,823 / 84 / (37)2321,4 
3MRÁZ AndrejGCCBB0754227,921 / 86 / (42)2125,2 
4OLES RichardGCCH0697213,717 / 91 / (24)1713,8 
5RUSNÁK ŠimonGCPEG0489019,516 / 94 / (28)1619,6 

F Mini (D 0r-12r, +4-54)
PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1PATZELTOVÁ MichaelaEGPC0507916,720 / 87 / (31)2016,8 
2DROCÁROVÁ SoňaGCCBB0556423,219 / 87 / (38)1922,4 
3KLIMENTOVÁ LeaGKT0102717,519 / 88 / (31)1917,6 
4PRACHÁŘOVÁ OľgaGCPEG0739921,717 / 90 / (34)1721,7 
5DZURIKOVÁ EmaGKA0345026,716 / 93 / (36)1626,7 



kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 126.06.2010nie0