Kategórie výsledkov turnajov

kategórie

Názov: Kategória A +4-18,4
Hrací systém: Stableford
Hra s HCP: áno
S úpravou HCP: áno


PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1LEŠKO ML. VladimírGKBO1504515,643 / 844313,5 
2KOČAN RastislavGKBO1162616,642 / 854214,8 
3KOVÁČIK RóbertGCW1218118,142 / 874216,3 
4GALBAVÝ PeterGCC0505812,642 / 804211,0 
5HJEMGARD MichaelPenati GC084484,540 / 72404,0 
6JURDA RomanPenati GC0753212,539 / 843911,6 
7OBERHAUSER ArturGCW1295017,039 / ---3916,1 
8POTOCKÝ RóbertPenati GC1123814,239 / 853913,3 
9BIZOŇ JurajROGC0353217,538 / ---3816,9 
10HALABICA JakubGCW1319815,937 / 903715,6 
11MILOŠ PavelGCCP0257613,037 / 863712,7 
12KOTLÁRIK PeterGTT0888612,736 / 873612,7 
13SANDERSON DeanGCPEG1398411,535 / ---3511,5 
14STRAPEK StanislavGKAK0490413,535 / ---3513,5 
15MRVA MartinGCCP1231510,735 / 853510,7 
16BÁNIK PeterGCW0879818,434 / ---3418,4 
17PLECHLO JurajGCW0768214,534 / 913414,5 
18 - 19HODINKA LadislavPenati GC1230416,534 / 933416,5 
18 - 19DUBAJ MichalROGC1523916,334 / 933416,3 
20BOBOCKÝ ĽubošROGC035119,834 / 85349,8 
21LI JingboGKBO1442013,834 / 913413,8 
22KOLLAR MartinGKBO1505517,833 / ---3317,8 
23SLOBODNÍK RomanAGC0936417,233 / 983317,2 
24PRIESOL AdolfGCPEG1352714,233 / 913314,2 
25LEŠKO VladimírGKBO043739,932 / 883210,0 
26HUSÁK DušanGCCBB0287210,932 / 893211,0 
27GAŠPAROVIČ JurajPenati GC0855914,832 / 933214,9 
28BATTHYÁNY PeterGTT0996218,431 / 1013118,4 
29ČIŽMÁR OliverGCW0551210,431 / 893110,5 
30ABDELLAOUI ImedGCW099949,231 / 87319,3 
31UHER PavelGKBO0324215,631 / 953115,7 
32MARKOVIČ PeterAGC0710613,731 / 933113,8 
33HOLČÍK ĽubomírPenati GC0241210,631 / ---3110,7 
34ŠPAK MarekGCW1218617,931 / ---3118,0 
35HAGARA PavolGTT1511713,930 / 953014,0 
36NOVOMESTSKÁ JAKUBIČKA KatarinaPenati GC1000817,630 / ---3017,7 
37MAGYAR TomášROGC1015817,830 / 1003017,9 
38MACKOVÁ RenátaGKBO1387915,129 / 982915,2 
39GECELOVSKÝ VladimírPenati GC103909,429 / ---299,5 
40ONDUŠ PeterGCW0576714,129 / ---2914,2 
41ACHIMSKÝ RomanPenati GC042979,829 / 90299,9 
42BUDAYOVÁ MáriaGKA1231816,728 / ---2816,8 
43BANÁK PavelGCW1142218,328 / ---2818,4 
44ŽILINSKÝ MartinPenati GC0772012,427 / 952712,5 
45REBRO JánGCW0570118,226 / 1042618,3 
46PULMANN SilvesterGCW0875717,526 / ---2617,6 
47MAJOR GustavSedin GC0546914,925 / ---2515,0 
48KARLUBÍK RomanGKBO1327018,424 / ---2418,4 
49ZVADA ZdenkoGKBO0947212,924 / ---2413,0 
50CHUŤKA LukášGKBO1108615,422 / ---2215,5 
51HALABRÍN PeterPenati GC1349717,819 / ---1917,9 
52 - 54MARKÓ TiborGCW1145316,0WD---16,1 
52 - 54LUKAČIK MichalGCW1186813,1WD---13,2 
52 - 54ČÍŽEK MiroslavPenati GC0220116,7WD---16,8 
55ŠMELKA IgorSedin GC1281714,6dis---14,7 


kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 103.08.2018nie0


tisk