Kategórie výsledkov turnajov

kategórie

Názov: A- Muži HCP +4 - 13,0
Hrací systém: Na rany
Hra s HCP: nie
S úpravou HCP: áno


PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1Kolo 2Kolo 3SkóreHCP po  
1VALÁŠEK Peter ml.Penati GC02539+2,877 / 3072 / 3570 / 37219+2,8 
2HRINDA JakubLGK 12126+2,074 / 3475 / 3371 / 37220+1,9 
3FRIESZ Ján, ml.LGK 01654+0,976 / 3472 / 3773 / 36221+0,9 
4GÁBOR OliverGCW05136+0,273 / 3879 / 3173 / 37225+0,4 
5MALÍČEK MatejGCW073080,477 / 3475 / 3674 / 372260,4 
6UJHELYI JR. LadislavGCW048691,273 / 3977 / 3476 / 362261,0 
7SIMMES AlexanderTSGA Central Florida06-973-01+3,773 / 3380 / 2674 / 33227+3,4 
8PUCHMELTER AdamLGK 024701,378 / 3577 / 3577 / 362321,3 
9BREZOVSKÝ MichalPenati GC068261,277 / 3582 / 3076 / 362351,3 
10LUŽINSKÝ AlexGCW036481,977 / 3681 / 3277 / 362352,0 
11GAŠPAREC Marek ml.GCW054534,177 / 4082 / 3379 / 362383,8 
12HOŠOVSKÝ SamuelGCW031773,882 / 3481 / 3577 / 382403,7 
13KUBA TomášGCS075384,281 / 3781 / 3578 / 382403,9 
14MACHNIČ MatúšŽRGK084711,780 / 3481 / 3479 / 362401,9 
15ČERMAN MatejGCCH085806,379 / 3982 / 3781 / 372425,3 
16RUŽEK LukášGCPEG059486,980 / 3982 / 3682 / 362446,3 
17HANZALÍK MichalGCW021161,481 / 3279 / 3384 / 282441,7 
18PUTTERA JR MariánPenati GC036334,183 / 3489 / 2775 / 412473,8 
19HANUSKA OndrejGCCH053324,481 / 3884 / 3284 / 322494,4 
20TURLÍK DávidLGK 120446,581 / 3885 / 3492 / 292586,2 
21ZEMAN MatejGCS038085,788 / 3282 / 3690 / 312605,9 
22REHÁK AdamPenati GC095605,486 / 3187 / 3091 / 262645,7 
23MACH PavolGKAK111544,981 / 3690 / 28dis1715,1 
24FRIESZ KurtLGK 015628,786 / 3587 / 35dis1738,8 
25HUDÁK PatrikGKAK095956,089 / 3485 / 34 1746,0 
26VASILENKO MartinGKAK067424,586 / 3188 / 28 1744,7 
27ŠANGALA AdamGCPEG079818,789 / 3287 / 36 1768,8 
28PATKOŠ JakubGKBO060406,588 / 3589 / 30 1776,6 
29VALO MatejPenati GC039467,686 / 3491 / 29 1777,7 
30MAĎAR MatúšLGK 030649,194 / 2984 / 38 1788,8 
31GREGA IgorLGK 098588,190 / 3288 / 33 1788,3 
32JUHÁS TomášGKAK052245,890 / 2889 / 31 1796,0 
33KADLÍČEK PeterGCS081454,885 / 3396 / 24 1815,0 
34PAVLE JurajGCSCO101409,392 / 3290 / 32 1829,5 
35LIBA JakubGCCBB0639510,691 / 3494 / 31 18510,7 
36SEMEŠ PeterGKAK099218,295 / 2991 / 31 1868,4 
37ŠKOVIRA RudolfLGK 068499,495 / 2792 / 30 1879,6 
38KRAJČOVIČ KamilGKBO111179,094 / 2895 / 29 1899,2 
39DRÁBIK MatejLGK 0921311,391 / 3498 / 29 18911,4 
40PAŠKA MichalRFMI122888,691 / 3299 / 25 1908,8 
41SVÄTOJÁNSKY DanielLGK 0640612,092 / 3599 / 30 19112,1 
42VIDA SebastiánPenati GC1151112,591 / 35100 / 28 19112,6 
43RENDEK MartinGKA0988711,197 / 2895 / 30 19211,3 
44HALAGOVEC FláviusLGK 064807,690 / 30104 / 19 1947,8 
45TOMEK IgorLGK 0541011,4101 / 25100 / 27 20111,6 
46JERGA SlavomírGKAK1074412,9112 / 20106 / 23 21813,1 
47MIŠOVIČ TomášLGK 077606,783 / 36WD 836,8 
48TOMEČEK MilanLGK 0455311,685 / 40RTD 8510,7 
49PINTER MartinGCS045915,693 / 25RTD 935,7 
50TOBÁKOŠ ŠtefanLGK 0854410,395 / 31WD 9510,5 


kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 113.06.2014nie 
Kolo 214.06.2014nie 
Kolo 315.06.2014nie 


tisk