Kategórie výsledkov turnajov

kategórie

Názov: Kategória D – muži a ženy HCP HCP +4 – 54
Hrací systém: Na rany
Hra s HCP: nie
S úpravou HCP: áno


PoradieMenoKlubReg. č.HCPKolo 1SkóreHCP po  
1SEGÉŇ PavolPenati GC005775,877 / 35775,8 
2ONDUŠ PeterGCW0576715,182 / 418213,6 
3CABRNOCH PeterPenati GC1170512,083 / 368312,0 
4BORÁK MiroslavPenati GC1687812,085 / 348512,0 
5KOTLÁRIK PeterGTT0888612,185 / 348512,1 
6LI JingboGKBO1442014,187 / 368714,1 
7BLAŠKO MartinGCW0466513,787 / 348713,7 
8ŽILINSKÝ MartinPenati GC0772012,088 / 318812,1 
9MAGYAR TomášROGC1015820,089 / 398918,8 
10BUDAYOVÁ MáriaGKA1231818,189 / 408916,9 
11WOLF KarolGCW0939616,791 / 349116,7 
12BIZOŇ JurajROGC0353216,592 / 329216,6 
13KERLA SemirGKBO0686213,692 / 309213,7 
14LUKAČIK MichalGCW1186813,493 / 289313,5 
15MARKÓ TiborGCW1145316,193 / 319316,2 
16PLOIG IvanAGC0790011,093 / 269311,1 
17OBERHAUSER ArturGCW1295017,793 / 339317,7 
18MACKOVÁ RenátaGKBO1387916,694 / 319416,7 
19MAJOR GustavSedin GC0546916,694 / 329416,7 
20BUDAY JozefGKA1231919,795 / 349519,7 
21VYSKOČOVÁ JanaGCW0694622,495 / 379522,0 
22MALÍČKOVÁ LuciaGKBO1440425,295 / 409523,6 
23NOVOMESTSKÁ JAKUBIČKA KatarinaPenati GC1000817,596 / 309617,6 
24BRENNEROVÁ AlenaGKBO0143418,296 / 329618,3 
25SLOBODNÍK RomanAGC0936417,297 / 289717,3 
26STRAŠÍK DušanAGC0857818,497 / 309718,4 
27ŠOKA VratkoGKBO0422716,498 / 319816,5 
28KORVÍN LadislavGCCP1381222,498 / 359822,4 
29JUROVATÁ MiriamGCW1059424,8100 / 3610024,8 
30KRÁLIK TomášGKBO1759719,6101 / 2810119,6 
31MATLÁKOVÁ LenkaGKBO0906322,5101 / 3110122,5 
32ČAMBÁL MarekGKBO1564524,0102 / 3210224,0 
33BORÁKOVÁ HanaPenati GC1687722,8103 / 2910322,8 
34ČEREVKOVÁ KatarínaPenati GC0127731,9113 / 3211331,9 
35LUKAČIKOVÁ ZuzanaGCW0633131,8113 / 3011331,8 
36MELICHÁREK ErikGKA1647342117 / 3611742 
37MELICHÁREKOVÁ MiroslavaGKA1647435,5121 / 2912135,5 
38 - 39NEMČOVIČ TomášGKBO0513312,4--- / 0---12,4 
38 - 39PRÁGER LadislavGKBO0826722,9--- / 0---22,9 
40KOKOŠ ValérPenati GC056497,1--- / 16---7,2 
41ZIGO MarekGCW1324012,6--- / 19---12,7 
42HALABICA JakubGCW1319816,0--- / 23---16,1 
43KOVÁČIK RóbertGCW1218118,2--- / 23---18,3 
44FRČO PeterGKBO1403345--- / 22---45 
45GALBAVÝ PeterGCC0505812,2--- / 35---12,2 
46PLECHLO JurajGCW0768213,4--- / 33---13,4 
47ČIŽMÁR OliverGCW0551210,5--- / 30---10,6 
48MRVA MartinGCCP1231510,0--- / 30---10,1 
49BATTHYÁNY PeterGTT0996217,6--- / 18---17,7 
50KOČAN RastislavGKBO1162616,2--- / 35---16,2 
51MAGYAR JurajROGC1015710,4--- / 29---10,5 
52OSTATNÍK MiroslavPenati GC100509,8--- / 26---9,9 
53ČEREVKA AlexanderPenati GC0127620,5--- / 28---20,5 
54FÁBRY JurajGCC1537324,8--- / 31---24,8 
55CVANCIGER FrantišekGKAK0521028,2--- / 33---28,2 
56KUKUMBERG MatejGCW0617720,2--- / 23---20,2 
57MAGYAROVÁ LenkaROGC1179024,5--- / 35---24,5 
58LUKÁČIK PavolGCPEG1403021,6--- / 26---21,6 
59BANÁK PavelGCW1142218,0--- / 21---18,1 
60BÁNIK PeterGCW0879818,4--- / 29---18,4 
61BIZOŇ MichalGKBO0440625,5--- / 34---25,5 
62ZHU XiaomingGKBO1442130,5--- / 42---27,5 
63ČEREVKA IgorGKAK0554822,0--- / 31---22,0 
64GELINGEROVÁ DarinaGKBO1563730,5--- / 30---30,5 
65JAVOR MichalGKBO1318511,5--- / 21---11,6 
66BLAHA MiroslavGKBO1511429,0--- / 36---29,0 
67LIU WenleiGKBO 22,0--- / 29---22,0 
68PAVLICA DanielGCPEG1678754--- / 12---54 
69KÚDELA MilanGTT1473419,6--- / 24---19,6 
70RIGO RobertSedin GC1581638--- / 33---38 
71PIRŠEL LukášGCC1520351--- / 43---44 
72RÁC MilanGTT1286417,3--- / 17---17,4 
73MAGYAROVÁ AlicaROGC1596437--- / 30---37 
74BUGÁR PavelGKBO0892918,4--- / 21---18,4 
75BAUMANN ŠtefanGCPEG1548834,5--- / 21---34,5 
76GAŽO AlojzFSIGC0511628,2--- / 31---28,2 
77BÁBSKY AndrejGCPEG0216723,3--- / 21---23,3 
78ROTH MiroslavGCW1245824,0--- / 25---24,0 
79GELINGER PavolGKBO0963629,4--- / 26---29,4 
80DROBKA DaliborGKBO1216226,3--- / 22---26,3 


kolá turnaja

NázovDátum CSA
Kolo 111.05.2018nie0


tisk